Klubbmästare

____________ugk nya loggan 2006____________

För att ladda ner Klubbmästarna som en excelfil tryck på länken nedan

KM_resultat_UpsalaGK

UGK KLUBBMÄSTARE
KM Damer (Norby)
År Namn
1962 Lillemor Wallin
1963 Lillemor Wallin
1964 Ulla Zettersten
KM Damer (Håmö)
År Namn
1965 Ulla Zettersten
1966 Ulla Zettersten
1967 Ulla Zettersten
1968 Monica Hagström
1969 Hillewi Hagström
1970 Monica Hagström
1971 Hillewi Hagström
1972 Monica Hagström
1973 Hillewi Hagström
1974 Hillewi Hagström
1975 Hillewi Hagström
1976 Hillewi Hagström
1977 Hillewi Hagström
1978 Hillewi Hagström
1979 Hillewi Hagström
1980 Hillewi Hagström
1981 Monica Nordlund
1982 Maria Nyholm
1983 Maria Nyholm
1984 Maria Nyholm
1985 Maria Nyholm
1986 Maria Nyholm
1987 Katarina Grinell
1988 Katarina Grinell
1989 Katarina Grinell
1990 Katarina Grinell
1991 Katarina Grinell
1992 Katarina Grinell
1993 Katarina Grinell
1994 Lotta Eriksson
1995 Lotta Eriksson
1996 Lotta Eriksson
1997 Maria Liberg
1998 Maria Liberg
1999 Maria Liberg
2000 Karin Fries
2001 Maria Liberg
2002 Maria Liberg
2003 Maria Liberg
2004 Maria Liberg
2005 Lotta Eriksson
2006 Emma Holmberg
2007-2010 inställt
2011 Moa Duf
2012 Inställt
2013 Maria Roos
2014 Hanna Roos
2015-16 Inställt
2017 Ebba Simonsson
2018 Inställt
KM Flickor D21
År Namn
1975 Lotti Berlin
1976 Pia Saldeen
1977 Katarina Saldeen
1978 Katarina Saldeen
1979 Pia Saldeen
1980 Pia Saldeen
1981 Katarina Saldeen
1982 Maria Nyholm
1983 Maria Nyholm
1984 Maria Nyholm
1985 Maria Nyholm
1986 Maria Nyholm
1987 Maria Nyholm
1988 Katarina Grinell
1989 Lotta Eriksson
1990 Lotta Eriksson
1991 Karin Fries
1992 Karin Fries
1993 Lotta Eriksson
1994 Ylva Bellbring
1995 Lotta Eriksson
1996 Karolina Grönlund
1997 Lotta Eriksson
1998 Caroline Backman
1999 inställt
2000 Sara Falk
2001-2018 inställt
KM Match Damer
År Namn
1989 Katarina Grinell
1990 Lotta Eriksson
1991 Karin Fries
1992 Katarina Grinell
1993-1997 inställt
1998 Ebba Berlin
1999-2001 inställt
2002 Carina Hillerström
2003 Maria Liberg
2004 inställt
2005 Lotta Eriksson
2006 Maria Liberg
2007-2008 inställt
2009 Maria Liberg
2010-2018 inställt
KM damer D40
År Namn
1992 Annarita Eriksson
1993 Pia Berglund
1994 Gunilla Markgren
1995 Margareta Hallin
1996 Gun Schönnings
1997 Gun Schönnings
1998 Carina Bellbring
1999 Carina Bellbring
2000 Birgitta Åstrand
2001 Birgitta Åstrand
2002 Birgitta Åstrand
2003-2006 inställt
2007 Carina Hillerström
2008 Ann-Sofie Liljekvist
2009-2018 inställt
KM damer D50
År Namn
1992 Margareta Hallin
1993 Margareta Hallin
1994 Margareta Hallin
1995 inställt
1996 Lilian Westerlund
1997 Birgitta Fries
1998 Margareta Hallin
1999 Maud Kvarnström
2000 Maud Kvarnström
2001 Maud Kvarnström
2002 Maud Kvarnström
2003 Ingrid Krager
2004 Ingrid Krager
2005 Margareta Hallin
2006 Yvonne Borgström
2007 Annarita Eriksson
2008 Ardis Brekkan
2009 Annarita Eriksson
2010 inställt
2011 Annarita Eriksson
2012 Anna Palmquist
2013 Anna Palmquist
2014-2015 Inställt
 2016  Anna  Palmquist
2017 Gunilla Sjösten
2018 Birgitta Dahlstrand
KM damer D60
År Namn
1982 Gunnel Drettner
1983 Gunnel Drettner
1984 Birgit Fällman
1985 Ulla Stahle
1986 Lilian Westerlund
1987 inställt
1988 Margareta Gestblom
1989 Christina Hedin
1990-1996 inställt
1997 Enny Brink
1998 inställt
1999 Lilian Westerlund
2000 inställt
2001 Margareta Hallin
2002-2005 inställt
2006 Margareta Hallin
2007 Gertrud Roheden
2008 Karin Carlström
2009-2010 inställt
2011 Maud Lindh
2012 Annarita Eriksson
2013 inställt
2014 Ingrid Krager
2015-2018 inställt
KM damer D70
År Namn
2015 Susanne Barr Carling
 2016  Ingrid Krager
2017 Maud Lindh
2018 Agneta Larsson
KM Herrar (Norby)
År Namn
1940 Kurt Lindbom
1941 Anders Nyström
1942 Erik Westerlund
1943 Anders Nyström
1944 Anders Haeggström
1945 Arne Zackrisson
1946 Göran Olsson
1947 Anders Haeggström
1948 Erik Dahlgren
1949 Lars-Erik Carlsson
1950 Lars-Erik Carlsson
1951 Lars-Erik Carlsson
1952 Lars-Erik Carlsson
1953 Sten Nordenman
1954 Lars-Erik Carlsson
1955 Sten Nordenman
1956 Nils O Nyberg
1957 Sven Lundqvist
1958 Sten Nordenman
1959 Karl Hagström
1960 Karl Hagström
1961 Sven Lundqvist
1962 Rolf Nilsson
1963 Claes Werngren
1964 Karl Hagström
KM Herrar (Håmö)
År Namn
1965 Torbjörn Ziegler
1966 Karl Hagström
1967 Claes Werngren
1968 Ola Carlsten
1969 Kenneth Jansson
1970 Oscar Stahle
1971 Lennart Nyholm
1972 Per-Arne Hederström
1973 Odd-Björn Hagström
1974 Lars-Gunnar Fällman
1975 Martin Söderberg
1976 Lars Lagerstedt
1977 Göran Hellström
1978 Göran Wallner
1979 Kenneth Jansson
1980 Björn Forsman
1981 Björn Forsman
1982 Kenneth Jansson
1983 Kenneth Jansson
1984 Kenneth Jansson
1985 Jon Heimer
1986 Jon Heimer
1987 Per Backström
1988 Jon Heimer
1989 Per Backström
1990 Stefan Borg
1991 Håkan Bergström
1992 Andreas Einarsson
1993 Håkan Bergström
1994 Håkan Bergström
1995 Mikael Eriksson
1996 Håkan Bergström
1997 Lars-Johan Backman
1998 Håkan Bergström
1999 Carl-Magnus Strömberg
2000 Björn Winell
2001 Björn Winell
2002 Håkan Bergström
2003 Lars-Johan Backman
2004 Jimmy Olsson
2005 Tomas Nilsson
2006 Martin Kristiansson
2007 Mårten Fritjofsson
2008 Anders Larsson
2009 Lars-Johan Backman
2010 Tomas Nilsson
2011 Christian Borgström
2012  Fredrik Lindgren
2013 Carl-Magnus Strömberg
2014 Anton Karlsson
2015 Anton Karlsson
2016 Anton Karlsson
2017 Anton Karlsson
2018 David Nyfjäll
KM Pojkar H21
År Namn
1966 Ola Carlsten
1967 Ola Carlsten
1968 Lars-Gunnar Fällman
1969 Oscar Stahle
1970 Björn Forsman
1971 Björn Forsman
1972 Mats Forsman
1973 Odd-Björn Hagström
1974 Odd-Björn Hagström
1975 Martin Söderberg
1976 Göran Hellström
1977 Göran Hellström
1978 Göran Hellström
1979 Tore Lindström
1980 Jan Syrén
1981 Patrich Ohlsson
1982 Patrich Ohlsson
1983 Jon Heimer
1984 Håkan Bergström
1985 Håkan Bergström
1986 Jon Heimer
1987 Peter Lindh
1988 Johan Stålberg
1989 Mattias Arnelund
1990 Andreas Einarsson
1991 Andreas Einarsson
1992 Markus Grönlund
1993 Markus Grönlund
1994 Markus Grönlund
1995 Lars-Johan Backman
1996 Erik Fritjofsson
1997 Mattias Everhall
1998 Erik Fritjofsson
1999 inställt
2000 Fredrik Forsman
2001 Fredrik Forsman
2002 Oskar Eneman
2003 Oskar Eneman
2004 inställt
2005 Oskar Eneman
2006 Oskar Eneman
2007 Mårten Fritjofsson
2008 Mårten Fritjofsson
2009-2010 inställt
2011 Anton Karlsson
2012 Erik Angesten
2013 Jacob Remon
2014 Anton Karlsson
2015 Mikael Lindgren
2016-2018 Inställt
KM Match Herrar
År Namn
1985 Lar-Gunnar Fällman
1986 Kenneth Jansson
1987 Martin Söderberg
1988 Per Fredriksson
1989 Johan Stålberg
1990 Michael Carlsson
1991 Simon Cervenka
1992 Mats Hagberg
1993 Martin Söderberg
1994 Markus Grönlund
1995 Mikael Eriksson
1996 Stefan Andersson
1997 Lars-Johan Backman
1998 Stefan Andersson
1999 Mikael Eriksson
2000 Björn Winell
2001 Tomas Nilsson
2002 Lars-Johan Backman
2003 Lars-Johan Backman
2004 Johan Stålberg
2005 Johan Stålberg
2006 Oskar Eneman
2007 Mårten Fritjofsson
2008 inställt
2009 Martin Söderberg
2010 Robin Jonsson
2011 Carl-Magnus Strömberg
2012 Anton Karlsson
2013 Carl-Magnus Strömberg
2014 Anton Karlsson
2015 David Nyfjäll
2016 David Nyfjäll
2017 inställt
2018 David Nyfjäll
KM herrar H30
År Namn
2016 inställt
2017 inställt
2018 inställt
KM herrar H35
År Namn
1992 Mats Hagberg
1993 Göran Hellström
1994 Per Backström
1995 Hans Svanström
1996 Hans Svanström
1997 Bo-Arne Karlsson
1998 Per Backström
1999 Jakob Lindquist
2000 Tomas Kehrer
2001 Stefan Andersson
2002 Tomas Kehrer
2003 Jakob Lindquist
2004 inställt
2005 Joakim Stolpe
2006 Tomas Nilsson
2007 Mikael Åstrand
2008 Tomas Nilsson
2009 Lars-Johan Backman
2010 inställt
2011 Tomas Nilsson
2012 Carl-Magnus Strömberg
2013 Carl-Magnus Strömberg
2014-2015 Inställt
KM herrar H40
År Namn
2016 Inställt
2017 Carl-Magnus Strömberg
2018 Christer Bergérus
KM herrar H45
År Namn
1973 Holger Jansson
1974 Einar Jansson
1975 Lars-Olof Lindqvist
1976 Georg Stark
1977 Georg Stark
1978 Georg Stark
1979 Georg Stark
1980 Anders Östenberg
1981 Gert Lundqvist
1982 Gert Lundqvist
1983 Gert Lundqvist
1984 Gert Lundqvist
1985 Bo Malmborg
1986 Lars Lagerstedt
1987 Bo Malmborg
1988 Jan Ohlsson
1989 Gert Lundqvist
1990 Jan Solum
1991 Jan Englund
1992 Tom Schönnings
1993 Bo-Arne Karlsson
1994 Bo Malmborg
1995 Bo-Arne Karlsson
1996 Astor Christoffersson
1997 Hans Svanström
1998 Hans Svanström
1999 Bo-Arne Karlsson
2000 Hans Svanström
2001 Sören Björkman
2002 Mats Hagberg
2003 Stefan Andersson
2004 Martin Söderberg
2005 Hans Svanström
2006 Martin Söderberg
2007 Martin Söderberg
2008 Sören Björkman
2009 Martin Söderberg
2010 inställt
2011 Carl-Magnus Strömberg
2012 Carl-Magnus Strömberg
2013 Carl-Magnus Strömberg
2014 Kennet Söder
2015 Håkan Bergström
KM herrar H50
År Namn
2016 Martin Söderberg
2017 Carl-Magnus Strömberg
2018 Inställt
KM herrar H55
År Namn
1974 Hans Engström
1975 Hans Engström
1976 Hans Engström
1977 Einar Jansson
1978 Einar Jansson
1979 Einar Jansson
1980 Sven Grönmark
1981 Sven Grönmark
1982 Sven Grönmark
1983 Sven Grönmark
1984 Sven Grönmark
1985 Stig Stafring
1986 Sven Grönmark
1987 Sven Grönmark
1988 Sven Grönmark
1989 Sven Grönmark
1990 Hans-Göran Myrdal
1991 Gert Lundqvist
1992 Gert Lundqvist
1993 Gert Lundqvist
1994 Peder Haraldsson
1995 Bo Malmborg
1996 Peder Haraldsson
1997 Bo Malmborg
1998 Jan Ohlsson
1999 Jan Ohlsson
2000 Karl-johan Köhler
2001 Torbjörn Eriksson
2002 Bo Arne Karlsson
2003 Roland Westergren
2004 Björn Falken
2005 Bo Arne Karlsson
2006 Björn Falken
2007 Mats Hagberg
2008 Mike Lord
2009 Lennart Nyberg
2010 inställt
2011 Sören Björkman
2012 Per-Göran Rickardsson
2013 Matti Säyrä
2014 Martin Söderberg
2015 Michael Carlsson
KM herrar H60
År Namn
2016 Per Hanser
2017 Martin Söderberg
2018 Håkan Stark
KM herrar H65
År Namn
1984 Karl-Erik Fjällström
1985 Einar Bohm
1986 Karl-Erik Fjällström
1987 Einar Jansson
1988 Lennart Swensson
1989 Sven Grönmark
1990 Sven Grönmark
1991 Sven Grönmark
1992 Sven Grönmark
1993 Sven Grönmark
1994 Sven Grönmark
1995 Valter Lidman
1996 Sven Grönmark
1997 Valter Lidman
1998 Valter Lidman
1999 Magnus Lundgren
2000 Valter Lidman
2001 Valter Lidman
2002 Lars Lagerstedt
2003 Lars Lagerstedt
2004 Peder Haraldsson
2005 Jan Ohlsson
2006 Jan Ohlsson
2007 Peder Haraldsson
2008 Jan Ohlsson
2009 Bo Malmborg
2010 inställt
2011 Roland Westergren
2012 Karl-Åke Carlström
2013 Roland Westergren
2014 Karl-Åke Carlström
2015 Björn Forsman
KM Herrar H70
År Namn
2016 Leif Kero
2017 Jan Solum
2018 Bo-Arne Karlsson
KM Herrar H75
År Namn
2001 Georg Stark
2002 ?
2003 Georg Stark
2004 ?
2005 Valter Lidman
2006 inställt
2007 Curt Rosman
2008 Gösta Andersson
2009-2013 Inställt
2014 Peder Haraldsson
2015 Stig Ekstedt
2016 Bengt Harryson
2017 Stig Ekstedt
2018 Stig Ekstedt
KM Herrar H80
2017 Göran Aldskogius
2018 Göran Aldskogius
KM Foursome damer
År Namn 1 Namn 2
1989 Lotta Eriksson + Karin Fries
1990 Marianne Stålberg + Birgitta Fries
1991 Lotta Eriksson + Karin Fries
1992 Lotta Eriksson + Karin Fries
1993 Katarina Grinell + Lotta Eriksson
1994 Katarina Grinell + Lotta Eriksson
1995 inställt
1996 Katarina Grinell + Lotta Eriksson
1997-1998 inställt
1999 Lotta Eriksson + C Danielsson
2000 inställt
2001 Anneli Falken + Maud Kvarnström
2002 Carina Hillerström + Maria Liberg
2003 Ingrid Krager + Maud Lindh
2004 Carina Hillerström + Maria Liberg
2005-2007 inställt
2008 Ann-Sofie Liljekvist + Carola Johansson
2009-2018 inställt
KM Foursome herrar
År Namn 1 Namn 2
1984 Kenneth Jansson + Björn Forsman
1985 Kenneth Jansson + Björn Forsman
1986 Tomas Keher + Jan Marsh
1987 Mats Hagberg + Jakob Lindquist
1988 Per Fredriksson + Per Backström
1989 Per Fredriksson + Per Backström
1990 Stefan Borg + Jakob Lindquist
1991 Andreas Cervenka + Simon Cervenka
1992 Andreas Einarsson + Lars-Johan Backman
1993 Björn Forsman + Martin Söderberg
1994 Jon Heimer + Hans Svanström
1995 R Andersson + Lars-Johan Backman
1996 Tomas Keher + Jakob Lindquist
1997 Tomas Keher + Jakob Lindquist
1998 Björn Winell + Håkan Bergström
1999 Björn Winell + Håkan Bergström
2000 Björn Winell + Håkan Bergström
2001 Tomas Keher + Jakob Lindquist
2002 Björn Winell + Niklas Lundell
2003 Sören Björkman + Hans Svanström
2004 Jimmy Olsson + Mårten Fritjofsson
2005 Sören Björkman + Hans Svanström
2006 Sören Björkman + Hans Svanström
2007 inställt
2008 Tomas Nilsson + Lars-Johan Backman
2009 Tomas Nilsson + Lars-Johan Backman
2010 Tomas Nilsson + Lars-Johan Backman
2011 Anders Larsson + Philip Eriksson
2012-2013 Inställt
2014 Johan Cavalin + Anton Karlsson
2015-2018 Inställt
KM Två Generationer
År Namn 1 Namn 2
1989 Bo Eriksson + Jonnie Eriksson
1990 Jan Englund + Markus Englund
1991 Karl-Johan Köhler + Lennart Köhler
1992 Lars-Olof Backman + Lars-Johan Backman
1993 Kenneth Andersson + Ronnie Andersson
1994 Kenneth Andersson + Håkan Andersson
1995 Lars-Olof Backman + Lars-Johan Backman
1996 Karl-Johan Köhler + Lennart Köhler
1997 Björn Forsman + Fredrik Forsman
1998 Kenneth Andersson + Ronnie Andersson
1999 Göran Aldskogius + Lars Aldskogius
2000 Karl-Johan Köhler + Lennart Köhler
2001 Martin Söderberg + Daniel Söderberg
2002 Kjell Öberg + Erik Hedlund
2003 Kjell Öberg + Erik Hedlund
2004 Bo Eriksson + Lotta Eriksson
2005 Martin Söderberg + Fabian Söderberg
2006 Kenneth Andersson + Ronnie Andersson
2007 Martin Söderberg + Fabian Söderberg
2008 Tony Jonsson + Robin Jonsson
2009 Bo Eriksson + Lotta Eriksson
2010 M Andersson + M Andersson
2011 Oscar Nordwall + Anders Johansson
2012 Carl-Magnus Strömberg + Anna Strömberg
2013 Bo Eriksson + Lotta Eriksson
2014 Robin Jonsson + Susanne Jonsson
2015 Mathias Benker + Mats Benker
2016 Marcus Palmquist + Tryggve Palmquist
2017 Mikael Svensson + Nathalie Svensson
2018 Simon Svedlund + Michael Svedlund
KM Äkta Makar / Sambo
År Namn 1 Namn 2
1989 Anette Haraldsson + Peder Haraldsson
1990 Annarita Eriksson + Bo Eriksson
1991 Susanne Sabel + Mikael Sabel
1992 Susanne Sabel + Mikael Sabel
1993 Gunilla Markgren + Bertil Markgren
1994 Susanne Sabel + Mikael Sabel
1995 Gitte Svanström + Hans Svanström
1996 Ann Waxberg + Johan Waxberg
1997 Anneli Falken + Björn Falken
1998 Ingrid Hagberg + Mats Hagberg
1999 Anneli Falken + Björn Falken
2000 Susanne Jonsson + Tony Jonsson
2001 Carina Hillerström + Olov Nordgren
2002 Carina Hillerström + Olov Nordgren
2003 Karin Nilsson + Brian Callihan
2004 Karin Nilsson + Brian Callihan
2005 Anneli Falken + Björn Falken
2006 Carina Hillerström + Olov Nordgren
2007 Carina Hillerström + Olov Nordgren
2008 Susanne Jonsson + Tony Jonsson
2009 Carina Hillerström + Olov Nordgren
2010 Anna Palmquist + Tryggve Palmquist
2011 Susanne Jonsson + Tony Jonsson
2012 Anna Palmquist + Tryggve Palmquist
2013 Carina Hillerström + Olov Nordgren
2014 Annarita Eriksson + Bo Eriksson
2015 Erika Svedlund + Michael Svedlund
2016 Carina Hillerström + Olov Nordgren
2017 Johanna Babra + Gustav Babra
2018 Anna Palmquist + Tryggve Palmquist
 –